RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

10. Nationaler OL (23/10/2016)
Неділя 23 Жовтня 2016
Petit Risoux, Switzerland
Sprint SM (23/10/2016)
Неділя 23 Жовтня 2016
L'Allemagne, Switzerland
8. Nationaler OL (15/10/2016)
Субота 15 Жовтня 2016
Distelberg-Dägermoos, Switzerland
7. Nationaler A (10/09/2016)
Субота 10 Вересня 2016
Tägerwilerwald, Switzerland
Middle
6. Nationaler A (04/09/2016)
Неділя 4 Вересня 2016
Irchel, Switzerland
Long
WMOC, M35, Long Qualification 2 (11/08/2016)
Четвер 11 Серпня 2016
Apuparra , Estonia
WMOC, M35, Long Qualification 1 (10/08/2016)
Среда 10 Серпня 2016
Apuparra , Estonia
WMOC M35, A-Final (08/08/2016)
Понеділок 8 Серпня 2016
Tallinn Old Town , Estonia
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 4 (08/07/2016)
Пятниця 8 Липня 2016
Äikänvaara Puolanka, Finnland
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 3 (07/07/2016)
Четвер 7 Липня 2016
Hiidenvaara Puolanka, Finnland
DNF :-P
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 2 (05/07/2016)
Вівторок 5 Липня 2016
Kuirivaara Puolanka, Finnland
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 1 (03/07/2016)
Неділя 3 Липня 2016
Kuirivaara Puolanka, Finnland
Kuntorastit (30/06/2016)
Четвер 30 Червня 2016
Finnland
Kuntorastit (28/06/2016)
Вівторок 28 Червня 2016
Säynelammet, Finnland
Kuntorastit (27/06/2016)
Понеділок 27 Червня 2016
Savon Suunta
Kuntorastit (23/06/2016)
Четвер 23 Червня 2016
Hiiliammet, Kalevan Rasti, Finnland
Middle SM (17/04/2016)
Неділя 17 Квітня 2016
Forst, Switzerland
Middle
3 jours de Paques, day 3 (28/03/2016)
Понеділок 28 Березня 2016
Charmoy , France
3 jours de Paques, day 2 (27/03/2016)
Неділя 27 Березня 2016
Le Chatelet, France
3 jours de Paques, day 1 (26/03/2016)
Субота 26 Березня 2016
Le Chatoux, France
Lipica Open, 3rd Stage (14/03/2016)
Понеділок 14 Березня 2016
Krajna vas, Slovenja
Middle
Lipica Open 2nd Stage (13/03/2016)
Неділя 13 Березня 2016
Veliki Dol, Slovenja
Long
Lipica Open, 1st Stage (12/03/2016)
Субота 12 Березня 2016
Dobravlje, Slovenja