RSS feed

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

10. Nationaler OL (23/10/2016)
Niedziela 23 Października 2016
Petit Risoux, Switzerland
Long|Wyniki
Sprint SM (23/10/2016)
Niedziela 23 Października 2016
L'Allemagne, Switzerland
Sprint|Wyniki
8. Nationaler OL (15/10/2016)
Sobota 15 Października 2016
Distelberg-Dägermoos, Switzerland
Long|Wyniki
7. Nationaler A (10/09/2016)
Sobota 10 Września 2016
Tägerwilerwald, Switzerland
Middle
6. Nationaler A (04/09/2016)
Niedziela 4 Września 2016
Irchel, Switzerland
Long
WMOC, M35, Long Qualification 2 (11/08/2016)
Czwartek 11 Sierpnia 2016
Apuparra , Estonia
Long|Wyniki
WMOC, M35, Long Qualification 1 (10/08/2016)
Środa 10 Sierpnia 2016
Apuparra , Estonia
Long|Wyniki
WMOC M35, A-Final (08/08/2016)
Poniedziałek 8 Sierpnia 2016
Tallinn Old Town , Estonia
Sprint |Wyniki
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 4 (08/07/2016)
Piątek 8 Lipca 2016
Äikänvaara Puolanka, Finnland
long|Wyniki
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 3 (07/07/2016)
Czwartek 7 Lipca 2016
Hiidenvaara Puolanka, Finnland
middle|Wyniki
DNF :-P
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 2 (05/07/2016)
Wtorek 5 Lipca 2016
Kuirivaara Puolanka, Finnland
long|Wyniki
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 1 (03/07/2016)
Niedziela 3 Lipca 2016
Kuirivaara Puolanka, Finnland
long|Wyniki
Kuntorastit (30/06/2016)
Czwartek 30 Czerwca 2016
Finnland
Middle|Wyniki
Kuntorastit (28/06/2016)
Wtorek 28 Czerwca 2016
Säynelammet, Finnland
Middle|Wyniki
Kuntorastit (27/06/2016)
Poniedziałek 27 Czerwca 2016
Savon Suunta
Middle|Wyniki
Kuntorastit (23/06/2016)
Czwartek 23 Czerwca 2016
Hiiliammet, Kalevan Rasti, Finnland
Middle|Wyniki
Middle SM (17/04/2016)
Niedziela 17 Kwietnia 2016
Forst, Switzerland
Middle
3 jours de Paques, day 3 (28/03/2016)
Poniedziałek 28 Marca 2016
Charmoy , France
Long|Wyniki
3 jours de Paques, day 2 (27/03/2016)
Niedziela 27 Marca 2016
Le Chatelet, France
Long|Wyniki
3 jours de Paques, day 1 (26/03/2016)
Sobota 26 Marca 2016
Le Chatoux, France
Middle|Wyniki
Lipica Open, 3rd Stage (14/03/2016)
Poniedziałek 14 Marca 2016
Krajna vas, Slovenja
Middle
Lipica Open 2nd Stage (13/03/2016)
Niedziela 13 Marca 2016
Veliki Dol, Slovenja
Long
Lipica Open, 1st Stage (12/03/2016)
Sobota 12 Marca 2016
Dobravlje, Slovenja
Middle|Wyniki