RSS kanál

Welcome to my digital orienteering map archive!

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

10. Nationaler OL (23.10.2016)
Neděle 23 říjen 2016
Petit Risoux, Switzerland
Long|Výsledky
Sprint SM (23.10.2016)
Neděle 23 říjen 2016
L'Allemagne, Switzerland
Sprint|Výsledky
8. Nationaler OL (15.10.2016)
Sobota 15 říjen 2016
Distelberg-Dägermoos, Switzerland
Long|Výsledky
7. Nationaler A (10.09.2016)
Sobota 10 září 2016
Tägerwilerwald, Switzerland
Middle
6. Nationaler A (04.09.2016)
Neděle 4 září 2016
Irchel, Switzerland
Long
WMOC, M35, Long Qualification 2 (11.08.2016)
Čtvrtek 11 srpen 2016
Apuparra , Estonia
Long|Výsledky
WMOC, M35, Long Qualification 1 (10.08.2016)
Středa 10 srpen 2016
Apuparra , Estonia
Long|Výsledky
WMOC M35, A-Final (08.08.2016)
Pondělí 8 srpen 2016
Tallinn Old Town , Estonia
Sprint |Výsledky
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 4 (08.07.2016)
Pátek 8 červenec 2016
Äikänvaara Puolanka, Finnland
long|Výsledky
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 3 (07.07.2016)
Čtvrtek 7 červenec 2016
Hiidenvaara Puolanka, Finnland
middle|Výsledky
DNF :-P
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 2 (05.07.2016)
Úterý 5 červenec 2016
Kuirivaara Puolanka, Finnland
long|Výsledky
Kainuun Rastiviikko, day 1 (03.07.2016)
Neděle 3 červenec 2016
Kuirivaara Puolanka, Finnland
long|Výsledky
Kuntorastit (30.06.2016)
Čtvrtek 30 červen 2016
Finnland
Middle|Výsledky
Kuntorastit (28.06.2016)
Úterý 28 červen 2016
Säynelammet, Finnland
Middle|Výsledky
Kuntorastit (27.06.2016)
Pondělí 27 červen 2016
Savon Suunta
Middle|Výsledky
Kuntorastit (23.06.2016)
Čtvrtek 23 červen 2016
Hiiliammet, Kalevan Rasti, Finnland
Middle|Výsledky
Middle SM (17.04.2016)
Neděle 17 duben 2016
Forst, Switzerland
Middle
3 jours de Paques, day 3 (28.03.2016)
Pondělí 28 březen 2016
Charmoy , France
Long|Výsledky
3 jours de Paques, day 2 (27.03.2016)
Neděle 27 březen 2016
Le Chatelet, France
Long|Výsledky
3 jours de Paques, day 1 (26.03.2016)
Sobota 26 březen 2016
Le Chatoux, France
Middle|Výsledky
Lipica Open, 3rd Stage (14.03.2016)
Pondělí 14 březen 2016
Krajna vas, Slovenja
Middle
Lipica Open 2nd Stage (13.03.2016)
Neděle 13 březen 2016
Veliki Dol, Slovenja
Long
Lipica Open, 1st Stage (12.03.2016)
Sobota 12 březen 2016
Dobravlje, Slovenja
Middle|Výsledky